Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Choosing A Professional Supplier Will Get Twice The Result !

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSarms Raw Powder

PT141 Bremelanotide PT141 Treatment Sarms Supplement For Female Sexual Dysfunction

Good quality Test Sustanon 250 for sales
Good quality Test Sustanon 250 for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

PT141 Bremelanotide PT141 Treatment Sarms Supplement For Female Sexual Dysfunction

China PT141 Bremelanotide PT141 Treatment Sarms Supplement For Female Sexual Dysfunction supplier
PT141 Bremelanotide PT141 Treatment Sarms Supplement For Female Sexual Dysfunction supplier PT141 Bremelanotide PT141 Treatment Sarms Supplement For Female Sexual Dysfunction supplier

Large Image :  PT141 Bremelanotide PT141 Treatment Sarms Supplement For Female Sexual Dysfunction

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Simeiquan
Certification: IOS9001
Model Number: 325435

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100g
Price: 10USD
Packaging Details: Disguisesd package
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000L per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: PT141 Form: Powder
CAS: 189691-06-3 Purity: 99%min
Material: Pharmaceutical Material Usage: Female Sexual Dysfunction
High Light:

sarms supplement

,

ibutamoren mk 677

Quick Detail:
Name : Bremelanotide, PT-141
PT-141 Cas:32780-32-8
PT-141 MF:C50H68N14O10
PT-141 Molecular Weight:1025.2
PT-141 Purity :98.0%min.
PT-141 Single Impurity (HPLC):1.0%max
PT-141 Amino Acid Composition:About 10% of theoretical
PT-141 Peptide Content (N%):80.0% min.
PT-141 Water Content(Karl Fischer):6.0%max.
PT-141 Acetate Content (HPIC):15.0%max.
PT-141 MS(ESI):Consistent
PT-141 Appearance:White powder
Specification:10mg/vial, 10vial/box

AppearanceWhite to off white powderConsistent
Purity(HPLC)≥98%98.80%
Water<6.0%5.40%
Acetic Acid3.0-8.0%5.35%
   
Peptide≥80%84.20%
MSConsistentConsistent


PT-141 COA

Product namePT141 Acetate
CAS register number32780-32-8
Molecular formulaC50H68N14O10
Molecular weight1025.2
Assay99%
AppearanceWhite powder
Single Impurity(HPLC)1.0%max
Amino Acid Composition±10% of theoretical
Peptide Content(N%)≥80.0%
Water Content(Karl Fischer)≤6.0%
Acetate Content(HPIC)≤15.0%
Mass Balance95.0~105.0%
GradePharmaceutical Grade
MS(ESI)Consistent
PriceNegotiated

 
 
 
 
 

Product nameCASPurity
Imatinib mesylate220127-57-199%
Imatinib152459-95-599%
4-[(4-Methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl]benzoic acid dihydrochloride106261-49-899%
N-(2-Methyl-5-nitrophenyl)-4-(pyridin-3-yl)pyrimidin-2-amine152460-09-899%
N-(5-Amino-2-methylphenyl)-4-(3-pyridyl)-2-pyrimidineamine152460-10-199%
 184475-35-299%
Lapatinib231277-92-299%
3,4-Dihydro-7-methoxy-4-oxoquinazolin-6-yl acetate179688-53-099%
4-(3-Chloro-4-fluorophenylamino)-7-methoxyquinazolin-6-ol184475-71-699%
7-Methoxy-6-(3-morpholin-4-ylpropoxy)quinazolin-4(3H)-one199327-61-299%
Erlotinib hydrochloride183319-69-999%
Erlotinib183321-74-699%
6,7-Bis-(2-methoxyethoxy)-4(3H)-quinazolinone179688-29-099%
4-Chloro-6,7-bis(2-methoxyethoxy)quinazoline183322-18-199%
Sunitinib Malate341031-54-799%
Sunitinib557795-19-499%
5-Fluoro-2-oxindole56341-41-499%
5-Formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid253870-02-999%
Ethyl 2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-51-199%
Diethyl 2,4-dimethylpyrrole-3,5-dicarboxylate2436-79-599%
4-(Ethoxycarbonyl)-3,5-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-2-carboxylic acid5442-91-199%
Ethyl 5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-59-999%
N-(2-(Diethylamino)ethyl)-5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxamide356068-86-599%
5-((Z)-(5-Fluoro-2-oxoindolin-3-ylidene)methyl)-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid356068-93-499%
3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
Dasatinib302962-49-899%
Dasatinib monohydrate863127-77-999%
2-Amino-N-(2-chloro-6-methylphenyl)thiazole-5-carboxamide302964-24-599%
N-[3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)phenyl]-6-iodoquinazolin-4-amine231278-20-999%
Nilotinib641571-10-099%
4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
Nilotinib hcl monohydrate923288-90-899%
Lapatinib ditosylate388082-78-899%
3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)nitrobenzene443882-99-399%
3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)aniline202197-26-099%
Nilotinib641571-10-099%
5-[4-((3-Chloro-4-((3-fluorobenzyl)oxy)phenyl)amino)quinazolin-6-yl]-2-furaldehyde231278-84-599%
2-Formylfuran-5-boronic acid27329-70-099%
2-Aminoethylmethylsulfone hydrochloride104458-24-499%
Sorafenib tosylate475207-59-199%
Sorafenib tosylate284461-73-099%
4-(4-Aminophenoxy)-N-methylpicolinamide284462-37-999%
4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
Vandetanib443913-73-399%
Afatinib850140-72-699%
Pazopanib444731-52-699%
Dovitinib915769-50-599%
Regorafenib Hydrochloride835621-07-399%
Cinacalcet hydrochloride364782-34-399%
N-((R)-1-(naphthalen-1-yl)ethyl)-3-(3-(trifluoroMethyl)phenyl)propanaMide1005450-55-499%
Ceritinib (LDK378)1032900-25-699%
4-Amino-3-fluorophenol399-95-199%
6-Hydroxy-7-methoxy-3,4-dihydroquinazolin-4-one179688-52-999%
LDK-378 dihydrochloride1380575-43-899%
2,4,5-Trichloropyrimidine5750-76-599%
1-AMINO-2-(ISOPROPYLSULPHONYL)BENZENE76697-50-299%
5-Methyl-2-(1-Methylethoxy)-4- (4-piperidinyl)- BenzenaMine hydrochloride (1:2)1380575-45-099%
Osimertinib Mesylate(AZD9291)1421373-66-199%
4-Pyrimidinamine, 2,5-dichloro-N-[2-[(1-methylethyl)sulfonyl]phenyl]-761440-16-899%
4-Quinazolinamine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-fluoro-6-nitro-162012-67-199%
(S)-N4-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-(tetrahydrofuran-3-yloxy)quinazoline-4,6-diaMine314771-76-199%
4-QuinazolinaMine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-6-nitro-7-[[(3S)-tetrahydro-3-furanyl]oxy]-314771-88-599%
Propanedinitrile, 2-[hydroxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-68-299%
Propanedinitrile, 2-[Methoxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-69-399%
5-aMino-3-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-1H-pyrazole-4-carbonitrile330792-70-699%
5-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-7H-pyrrolo[2,3-d]pyriMidin-4-ylaMine330786-24-899%
Intedanib656247-17-599%
Ibrutinib936563-96-199%
Axitinib319460-85-099%
Canertinib267243-28-799%
Canertinib dihydrochloride289499-45-299%
Regorafenib755037-03-799%
Mubritinib366017-09-699%
Crizotinib877399-52-599%
Alectinib1256580-46-799%
DacoMitinib1110813-31-499%

 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)